Visa Consultation

General Documents Required for Visa

  • Valid passport Expiry should be greater than six month from date of travelling.
  • 02 photos 45mm x 45mm white background 50% face must be seen.
  • Covering letter on company letter head, if working then original leave letter on company letter head and covering letter on white sheet.
  • Hotel confirmation.
  • Confirm Return Air Ticket
  • Personal IT papers copy for last 03 yrs.
  • Personal bank statement for last 03 months.
  • Salary slips for last 03 months and all supporting docs.
  • Visa fees

Above Document may change according to country applying for VISA.

In case of any query, please feel free to contact us.